Wettkampfergebnisse 2010

 

Herren

Platz St.-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK AK Platz Laufen I Radfahren Laufen II Gesamtzeit
1 54 Dreitz Andreas ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM20 1 00:18:53 00:59:41 00:37:07 01:55:41
2 70 Rahn Fabian SSC Karlsruhe TM20 2 00:18:30 01:03:40 00:35:26 01:57:36
3 130 Unsleber Markus SV Würzburg TM35 1 00:18:34 01:05:40 00:34:57 01:59:11
4 118 Heilig Andrej TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering TM30 1 00:18:33 01:06:28 00:38:29 02:03:30
5 123 Nebel Rodrigo TV 1848 Erlangen TM30 2 00:19:02 01:06:04 00:38:34 02:03:40
6 129 Oeckl Rouven Laface-Team Weiden TM35 2 00:19:57 01:05:05 00:38:55 02:03:57
7 71 Gärtner Ralf SSV Forchheim TM20 3 00:19:06 01:06:25 00:39:03 02:04:34
8 124 Kohlmann Silvester ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM35 3 00:20:28 01:05:09 00:39:03 02:04:40
9 64 Schmutzler Tobias GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof TM20 4 00:19:09 01:06:24 00:40:29 02:06:02
10 72 May Tobias SV 05 Würzburg TM25 1 00:21:11 01:06:45 00:38:16 02:06:12
11 122 Mages Dominik TV Fürth 1860 TM30 3 00:19:05 01:09:01 00:38:12 02:06:18
12 111 Blasch Jochen TS Herzogenaurach TM30 4 00:20:34 01:05:20 00:40:40 02:06:34
13 57 Deichsel Florian ATS-Kulmbach TM25 2 00:19:45 01:08:10 00:38:54 02:06:49
14 79 Müller Robert Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM25 3 00:20:53 01:06:37 00:39:28 02:06:58
15 134 Diekow Jan SV 05 Würzburg TM35 4 00:19:41 01:07:48 00:40:02 02:07:31
16 90 Sommer Andreas TV 1848 Erlangen TM20 5 00:20:50 01:04:17 00:42:39 02:07:46
17 229 Hierl Michael Team Bock TM30 5 00:20:05 01:08:38 00:39:51 02:08:34
18 63 Koschel Sebastian GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof TM25 4 00:20:26 01:07:25 00:40:50 02:08:41
19 97 Rahm Alfred CIS Amberg TM30 6 00:20:06 01:09:07 00:39:50 02:09:03
20 168 Regenberg Claus TSV Zirndorf TM40 1 00:19:36 01:08:24 00:41:14 02:09:14
21 80 Sippel Sebastian Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM20 6 00:19:58 01:08:55 00:40:35 02:09:28
22 119 Ehrlich Steffen TV 1848 Coburg TM30 7 00:20:32 01:08:56 00:40:04 02:09:32
23 84 Peischl Christoph Tristar Regensburg TM25 5 00:21:03 01:05:41 00:43:08 02:09:52
24 76 Schmidt Lukas TB Erlangen TM20 7 00:20:32 01:07:53 00:41:34 02:09:59
25 55 Heger Christian ASK München TM25 6 00:19:55 01:08:34 00:41:36 02:10:05
26 102 Jander Pierre Laface-Team Weiden TM30 8 00:21:25 01:07:51 00:40:56 02:10:12
27 75 Linn Alexander TB Erlangen TM25 7 00:20:52 01:07:02 00:42:44 02:10:38
28 133 Trinkerl Markus SSV Forchheim TM35 5 00:20:30 01:09:16 00:41:21 02:11:07
29 142 Daehne Stefan TV Fürth 1860 TM35 6 00:21:10 01:08:04 00:41:55 02:11:09
30 214 Heinze Sebastian SV Grün Weiß Hildburghausen TM25 8 00:21:11 01:09:01 00:41:16 02:11:28
31 217 Holzapfel Simon Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM20 8 00:17:46 01:15:29 00:38:41 02:11:56
32 164 Hanshans Jürgen TriRockets Bamberg TM40 2 00:21:53 01:08:18 00:41:56 02:12:07
33 73 Backer Johannes SV Bayreuth TM25 9 00:20:41 01:11:41 00:40:23 02:12:45
34 230 Bauer Axel TS Herzogenaurach TM30 9 00:21:31 01:06:34 00:44:49 02:12:54
35 212 Schmitt Christian burning socks TM25 10 00:21:59 01:10:02 00:40:58 02:12:59
36 165 Langeleh Sven TriTeam PSV-UniBW München TM40 3 00:21:19 01:09:10 00:42:41 02:13:10
37 148 Schmidt Matthias ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM40 4 00:20:26 01:07:38 00:43:11 02:13:15
38 53 Braun Stephan ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM25 11 00:21:20 01:09:31 00:42:25 02:13:16
39 143 Heidingsfelder Holger TV Fürth 1860 TM35 7 00:20:37 01:14:07 00:38:37 02:13:21
40 107 Siegler Markus-Kristan TB Erlangen TM30 10 00:20:24 01:12:28 00:40:45 02:13:37
41 195 Müller Peter TV Strullendorf TM45 1 00:22:05 01:07:55 00:44:13 02:14:13
42 185 Lehner Martin SV Bayreuth TM45 2 00:21:37 01:13:08 00:39:50 02:14:35
43 78 Erdorf Stefan Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM25 12 00:20:57 01:12:52 00:41:02 02:14:51
44 158 Schmidt Helmut SUUNTO TEAM TSV Hof TM40 5 00:22:00 01:08:34 00:44:30 02:15:04
45 127 Opel Stefan GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof TM35 8 00:21:09 01:11:28 00:42:33 02:15:10
46 235 Reichel Klaus ohne TM35 9 00:22:06 01:11:41 00:41:32 02:15:19
47 189 Weisbach Volker TS Herzogenaurach TM45 3 00:21:57 01:12:47 00:41:29 02:16:13
48 218 Melzer Hannes TriTeam Brose TM25 13 00:21:08 01:11:50 00:43:50 02:16:48
49 177 Söllner Jürgen ATSV Kallmünz TM45 4 00:22:29 01:11:26 00:43:01 02:16:56
50 126 Federmann Holger Coburger Turnerschaft TM35 10 00:19:40 01:17:28 00:40:18 02:17:26
51 96 Merl Alexander ATSV Kallmünz TM30 11 00:23:07 01:09:12 00:45:18 02:17:37
52 109 Derbfuss Andreas TriRockets Bamberg TM30 12 00:20:22 01:16:00 00:41:24 02:17:46
53 221 Ahles Stefan ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM30 13 00:20:27 01:16:22 00:41:04 02:17:53
54 228 Ritzinger Sascha Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg TM30 14 00:21:28 01:12:08 00:44:30 02:18:06
55 94 Maiwald Andreas ATS-Kulmbach TM30 15 00:22:25 01:10:43 00:45:03 02:18:11
56 180 Schulz Thomas Netter-Bauart-Team TM45 5 00:22:47 01:14:06 00:41:27 02:18:20
57 105 Doerr Jochen SG Siemens Amberg TM30 16 00:22:36 01:14:22 00:41:25 02:18:23
58 246 Volkmann Günther ohne TM45 6 00:22:42 01:12:30 00:43:20 02:18:32
59 104 Heinz Marcel Paul Bechstein Team TM30 17 00:21:54 01:12:47 00:44:16 02:18:57
60 219 Hackner Markus TV 1848 Erlangen TM25 14 00:21:05 01:13:27 00:44:29 02:19:01
61 110 Hieber Thomas TriRockets Bamberg TM30 18 00:22:39 01:12:10 00:44:20 02:19:09
62 86 Stumpf Daniel TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM25 15 00:23:00 01:11:24 00:44:50 02:19:14
63 116 Will Johannes TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM30 19 00:24:14 01:10:21 00:44:39 02:19:14
64 157 Vorschneider Robert Speed-Max LG Würzburg TM40 6 00:22:54 01:11:28 00:45:03 02:19:25
65 99 Arnold Oliver Herrieder Aquathleten TM30 20 00:22:46 01:14:14 00:42:30 02:19:30
66 89 Reinhardt Stéphane TV 1848 Erlangen TM20 9 00:22:23 01:17:30 00:39:53 02:19:46
67 236 Süßmann Tino ohne TM35 11 00:24:45 01:10:08 00:45:16 02:20:09
68 152 Späth Wolfgang RSC Marktredwitz TM40 7 00:21:15 01:14:57 00:44:36 02:20:48
69 113 Schollmayer Daniel TS Herzogenaurach TM30 22 00:24:43 01:09:48 00:46:30 02:21:01
70 93 Fröba Heiko ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM30 21 00:23:23 01:13:47 00:43:51 02:21:01
71 265 Weith Alexander ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald TM35 12 00:24:19 01:12:29 00:44:14 02:21:02
72 141 Beland Marcus TV 1848 Coburg TM35 13 00:22:45 01:12:13 00:46:14 02:21:12
73 112 Klaus Sebastian TS Herzogenaurach TM30 23 00:23:29 01:14:12 00:43:57 02:21:38
74 186 Schmitt Wolfgang SV Bayreuth TM45 7 00:23:16 01:15:24 00:43:07 02:21:47
75 139 Kraus Andreas TS Herzogenaurach TM35 14 00:22:10 01:14:42 00:45:06 02:21:58
76 184 Kickel Hilmar SV Bayreuth TM45 8 00:23:39 01:12:19 00:46:08 02:22:06
77 62 Nickl Julian ATSV Kallmünz TM20 10 00:23:26 01:11:00 00:47:53 02:22:19
78 51 Stadter Philipp ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM18 1 00:21:21 01:11:02 00:48:12 02:22:35
79 208 Dittmar Volker TV Fürth 1860 TM55 1 00:21:14 01:18:17 00:43:04 02:22:35
80 58 Deichsel Kilian ATS-Kulmbach TM20 11 00:22:03 01:11:32 00:49:31 02:23:06
81 224 Lipp Florian Coburger Turnerschaft TM30 24 00:23:30 01:11:18 00:48:38 02:23:26
82 138 Messikommer Urs Tri-Team Aadorf TM35 15 00:20:38 01:15:43 00:47:13 02:23:34
83 256 Endres Michael Skiclub Weismain TM35 16 00:23:36 01:14:34 00:45:54 02:24:04
84 144 Nagler Stephan TV Fürth 1860 TM35 17 00:22:50 01:10:42 00:50:43 02:24:15
85 135 Blum Heiko TB Erlangen TM35 18 00:23:10 01:13:04 00:48:07 02:24:21
86 176 Westhäuser Stephan ASC Marktrodach TM45 9 00:21:56 01:17:48 00:44:51 02:24:35
87 233 Kallasch Alex. ohne TM35 19 00:24:26 01:17:04 00:43:09 02:24:39
88 117 Radina Matthias TSV Mellrichstadt TM30 25 00:21:30 01:13:54 00:49:28 02:24:52
89 128 Maueröder Andreas HDI TSG 08 Roth TM35 20 00:23:20 01:12:13 00:49:21 02:24:54
90 209 Lösel Peter, Dr. TV Fürth 1860 TM55 2 00:23:34 01:16:34 00:44:49 02:24:57
91 261 Zeilmann Jürgen Team-Jcehouse e.V TM45 10 00:21:12 01:20:06 00:43:46 02:25:04
92 161 Zemke Michael Team Sandler Sports TM40 8 00:22:33 01:14:29 00:48:16 02:25:18
93 155 Dück Oliver Skiverein Weismain TM40 9 00:23:38 01:13:18 00:48:26 02:25:22
94 166 Jung Stefan TS Herzogenaurach TM40 10 00:22:26 01:18:45 00:44:16 02:25:27
95 194 Erlwein Rainer TV Strullendorf TM45 11 00:23:38 01:13:34 00:48:24 02:25:36
96 61 Wimmer Florian ATSV Kallmünz TM25 16 00:22:01 01:11:13 00:52:46 02:26:00
97 198 König Uwe Schwimmverein Kronach TM50 1 00:23:35 01:18:37 00:44:05 02:26:17
98 263 Herog Hans Tri-Team Brose TM35 21 00:24:12 01:17:28 00:45:12 02:26:52
99 125 Lypold Thomas ASC-Burgberg TM35 22 00:23:25 01:14:54 00:48:36 02:26:55
100 146 Breitenbach Klaus TV Strullendorf TM35 23 00:25:14 01:14:58 00:47:00 02:27:12
101 238 Rühr Stefan TV Strössendorf TM35 24 00:23:41 01:19:17 00:44:42 02:27:40
102 77 König Markus Team Icehouse e.V. TM25 17 00:22:28 01:17:26 00:47:49 02:27:43
103 254 Matyssek Edmund TSV Zirndorf TM40 11 00:23:40 01:18:35 00:45:32 02:27:47
104 211 Wolf Andreas ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM25 18 00:23:44 01:17:21 00:47:10 02:28:15
105 182 Franz Jochen RVC Altenkunstadt TM45 12 00:23:59 01:17:56 00:46:24 02:28:19
106 87 Wiedek Florian TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM20 12 00:25:43 01:13:54 00:48:50 02:28:27
107 210 Müller Daniel AGENDA 2020 TM25 19 00:23:42 01:17:03 00:47:44 02:28:29
108 205 Ehrhardt Bernd ASC Kronach-Frankenwald TM55 3 00:24:11 01:10:54 00:53:53 02:28:58
109 83 Niebling Roland Tristar Regensburg TM25 20 00:22:56 01:11:42 00:54:23 02:29:01
110 136 Petzendorfer Martin Team Icehouse e.V. TM35 25 00:25:06 01:15:05 00:49:24 02:29:35
111 257 Ultsch Michael TSV Staffelstein TM30 26 00:22:42 01:21:12 00:45:49 02:29:43
112 67 Hansch Ingo Herrieder Aquathleten TM25 21 00:22:47 01:11:49 00:55:12 02:29:48
113 60 Weber Benedikt ATS-Kulmbach TM20 13 00:22:51 01:14:25 00:52:33 02:29:49
114 82 Brunnhuber Stefan Tristar Regensburg TM25 22 00:26:01 01:16:00 00:48:16 02:30:17
115 145 Weghorn Uwe TV Fürth 1860 TM35 26 00:22:41 01:22:22 00:45:23 02:30:26
116 156 Hanke Stefan Skiverein Weismain TM40 12 00:24:40 01:17:28 00:48:40 02:30:48
117 243 Schwinghammer Dieter ohne TM40 13 00:22:53 01:18:20 00:49:49 02:31:02
118 206 Holthaus Roman bikeattackoberberg TM55 4 00:23:57 01:20:32 00:46:38 02:31:07
119 173 Bäuerlein Günther TV Strullendorf TM40 14 00:23:22 01:20:43 00:47:30 02:31:35
120 100 Wahler Christhoph Herrieder Aquathleten TM30 27 00:23:47 01:17:29 00:50:22 02:31:38
121 137 Muhammad Samir, Dr. Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM35 27 00:23:42 01:25:05 00:42:59 02:31:46
122 220 Müller Ralf AGENDA 2020 TM30 28 00:23:12 01:22:45 00:46:46 02:32:43
123 159 Preidel Axel TB Erlangen TM40 15 00:24:36 01:21:58 00:46:28 02:33:02
124 108 Orso Nikolaus Team Icehouse e.V. TM30 29 00:25:11 01:15:47 00:52:13 02:33:11
125 231 Richter Bernd Erlangen-Bruck TM35 28 00:24:32 01:20:04 00:48:48 02:33:24
126 253 Wolfrum Ulrich RK Langenbach TM50 2 00:24:08 01:21:47 00:47:37 02:33:32
127 192 Fischer Udo TV 1848 Coburg TM45 13 00:25:07 01:18:53 00:50:38 02:34:38
128 247 Hümmer Bernhard TSV 1860 Staffelstein TM45 14 00:24:18 01:23:12 00:47:13 02:34:43
129 207 Schlund Alfred SSV Forchheim TM55 5 00:25:13 01:19:29 00:50:13 02:34:55
130 244 Jedlitschka Bernd TV Fürth 1860 TM40 16 00:00:00 01:39:56 00:55:06 02:35:02
131 150 Horst Klaus DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM40 17 00:26:13 01:16:09 00:52:50 02:35:12
132 81 Holzapfel Max Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM20 14 00:21:50 01:17:55 00:56:04 02:35:49
133 74 Galster Toni TB Erlangen TM25 23 00:25:01 01:13:20 00:57:34 02:35:55
134 264 Stägemeier Stephan ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald TM40 18 00:25:30 01:21:45 00:49:08 02:36:23
135 204 Eckert Ralf VFB Halbergmoos TM50 3 00:00:00 01:43:45 00:53:02 02:36:47
136 154 Mastroserio Michael RVG Rockenberg TM40 19 00:25:10 01:22:17 00:49:38 02:37:05
137 201 Brodka Jürgen TV Fürth 1860 TM50 4 00:24:07 01:25:55 00:47:20 02:37:22
138 252 Wolf Dieter Regens-Wagner-Burgkunstadt TM50 5 00:00:00 01:48:46 00:48:46 02:37:32
139 175 Doppelhammer Rudolf WSV Otterskirchen TM40 20 00:24:34 01:25:17 00:47:44 02:37:35
140 240 Ender Dieter BAUR Versand Kaufwelt TM40 21 00:24:15 01:22:15 00:51:25 02:37:55
141 193 Oester Stefan TV 1848 Coburg TM45 15 00:26:20 01:21:32 00:51:36 02:39:28
142 258 Altmann Carsten LSV Großhartmannsdorf TM30 30 00:19:59 01:22:48 00:56:44 02:39:31
143 153 Bornschlegel Ralf RVC Altenkunstadt TM40 22 00:25:59 01:21:00 00:53:23 02:40:22
144 160 Reinhold Thomas, Dr. Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TM40 23 00:27:03 01:23:40 00:50:04 02:40:47
145 203 Strätz Michael TV Strullendorf TM50 6 00:26:35 01:19:50 00:54:33 02:40:58
146 101 Weydringer Gerhard Herrieder Aquathleten TM30 31 00:25:09 01:20:11 00:55:42 02:41:02
147 171 Rohde Norbert TV Fürth 1860 TM40 24 00:27:01 01:20:42 00:53:59 02:41:42
148 114 Keil Timo TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM30 32 00:26:18 01:17:59 00:57:27 02:41:44
149 199 Bübel Alexander TK-Nürnberg TM50 7 00:25:26 01:28:43 00:48:06 02:42:15
150 190 Exner Günter TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM45 16 00:25:39 01:25:00 00:51:51 02:42:30
151 95 Weber Florian ATS-Kulmbach TM30 33 00:26:11 01:16:33 01:00:10 02:42:54
152 170 Seubert Harald TV 1848 Erlangen TM40 25 00:26:52 01:25:41 00:50:33 02:43:06
153 85 Haag Stefan TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM20 15 00:25:16 01:17:21 01:02:31 02:45:08
154 200 Schmidt Wolfgang Tricon Schwäbisch Hall TM50 8 00:27:26 01:21:31 00:56:16 02:45:13
155 227 Schamberger Mathias ohne TM30 34 00:23:28 01:22:02 01:00:30 02:46:00
156 255 Endres Markus Skiclub Weismain TM35 29 00:26:06 01:23:27 00:57:03 02:46:36
157 239 Dietel Olaf Bamberg TM40 26 00:25:47 01:24:13 00:56:43 02:46:43
158 115 Nowack Alexander TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM30 35 00:26:25 01:20:00 01:01:12 02:47:37
159 33 Gebert Roland ASV Cham TM65 1 00:00:00 01:52:24 00:55:45 02:48:09
160 35 Müller Gerhard TDM-Franken TM60 1 00:25:34 01:27:28 00:55:07 02:48:09
161 106 Gramolla Tobias SG Siemens Amberg TM30 36 00:26:28 01:19:34 01:03:09 02:49:11
162 196 Geyer Manfred ASC-Burgberg TM50 9 00:26:00 01:23:25 01:00:08 02:49:33
163 242 Reich Hubertus ohne TM40 27 00:27:17 01:28:23 00:55:08 02:50:48
164 234 Neuenschwander Joel ohne TM35 30 00:26:21 01:24:01 01:01:16 02:51:38
165 183 Schneider Robert Skiverein Weismain TM45 17 00:28:32 01:24:20 00:59:35 02:52:27
166 215 Richter Alexander TB Erlangen TM20 16 00:27:54 01:25:22 01:00:36 02:53:52
167 226 Horner Florian ohne TM30 37 00:27:00 01:22:49 01:04:52 02:54:41
168 38 Grebner Heinrich Skiverein Weismain TM60 2 00:26:55 01:26:49 01:06:32 03:00:16
169 88 Rauh Hubert TSV Zirndorf TM25 24 00:29:54 01:21:56 01:09:12 03:01:02
170 187 Leutner Ernst-Michael TB Erlangen TM45 18 00:27:42 01:28:01 01:05:25 03:01:08
171 172 Schäll Jürgen TV Hilpoltstein Triathlon TM40 28 00:28:23 01:30:18 01:04:13 03:02:54
172 245 Rein Florian ohne TM45 19 00:27:19 01:30:01 01:06:19 03:03:39
173 34 Appelt Peter TV Dt. Ärzte Hanau TM60 3 00:29:17 01:32:41 01:05:33 03:07:31
174 197 Zasworka Uwe DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM50 10 00:28:08 01:32:06 01:09:20 03:09:34
175 259 Puchinger Bernd TSV 1860 Staffelstein TM40 29 00:28:15 01:42:09 00:59:18 03:09:42
176 103 Kochs Alexander MRRC München TM30 38 00:28:13 01:29:57 01:11:34 03:09:44
177 262 Raab Gerhard LG Hallerstein Schwarzenbach TM50 11 00:25:35 01:41:35 01:03:52 03:11:02
178 40 Höhle Klaus TDM-Franken TM70 1 00:27:57 01:37:30 01:07:36 03:13:03
179 232 Damschen Bradley ohne TM35 31 00:30:24 01:40:31 01:03:19 03:14:14
180 250 Lamm Hartmut Wintersportfreunde Weidhausen TM45 20 00:26:05 01:53:03 00:58:27 03:19:35
181 260 Hutschenreuther Reiner SV-Ahlstadt TM40 30 00:26:31 01:49:59 01:06:48 03:23:18
182 191 Umbach Bernd TSV Höchstadt/Aisch TM45 21 00:34:35 01:39:20 01:17:17 03:31:12

 

Damen

Platz St.-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK AK Platz Laufen I Radfahren Laufen II Gesamtzeit
1 1 Kühnlein Angela TV 1848 Erlangen TW25 1 00:21:30 01:16:27 00:42:12 02:20:09
2 41 Schicker Johanna HDI TSG Roth TW20 1 00:22:58 01:12:21 00:44:57 02:20:16
3 5 Straub Juliane TV 1848 Erlangen TW25 2 00:25:22 01:16:12 00:40:28 02:22:02
4 4 Stockheimer Ellen TSV Mellrichstadt TW25 3 00:22:28 01:23:02 00:44:30 02:30:00
5 2 Prechtl Nicole RSC Marktredwitz TW25 4 00:24:20 01:21:22 00:45:21 02:31:03
6 31 Eberlein Rena Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg TW45 1 00:24:19 01:21:33 00:45:55 02:31:47
7 11 Seyfert Cornelia RSC Göttingen TW30 1 00:23:47 01:22:44 00:46:45 02:33:16
8 3 Silva Mariana ohne TW25 5 00:23:31 01:26:05 00:45:38 02:35:14
9 25 Schwarzmann Elke SV Bayreuth TW45 2 00:24:53 01:25:17 00:48:03 02:38:13
10 19 Kohnert Christine Team Icehouse e.V. TW40 1 00:25:43 01:23:59 00:49:09 02:38:51
11 18 Schöne Annemone Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg TW35 1 00:26:33 01:25:40 00:50:34 02:42:47
12 17 Schartel Helga TSV Geiselwind TW35 2 00:26:51 01:21:50 00:54:15 02:42:56
13 8 Alsleben Susanne SV Bayreuth TW30 2 00:26:58 01:23:18 00:53:06 02:43:22
14 15 Johann auf der Heide Esther TriTeam PSV-UniBW München TW35 3 00:25:35 01:24:49 00:53:05 02:43:29
15 21 Weinreich Antje RSC Kempten TW40 2 00:26:21 01:25:24 00:52:22 02:44:07
16 23 Friedrich Claudia Skiverein Weismain TW45 3 00:26:38 01:25:24 00:54:00 02:46:02
17 7 Weiß Sandra Team Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt TW20 2 00:26:23 01:23:56 00:56:27 02:46:46
18 24 Hümmer Ulrike TSV 1860 Staffelstein TW45 4 00:25:54 01:30:52 00:50:59 02:47:45
19 22 Wisser Claudia ohne TW40 3 00:25:31 01:30:52 00:53:02 02:49:25
20 20 Neubauer Tanja TV 1848 Coburg TW40 4 00:26:17 01:33:21 00:50:51 02:50:29
21 26 Göttner Christiane Tri Team FFB TW55 1 00:25:13 01:34:17 00:51:10 02:50:40
22 39 Wimmer Kristina Gealan TriTeam Hof TW30 3 00:26:37 01:26:31 00:59:16 02:52:24
23 14 Emmler Julia TriRockets Bamberg TW35 4 00:27:16 01:34:09 00:53:40 02:55:05
24 10 Gareis Ines ASC Marktrodach TW30 4 00:27:10 01:37:27 00:52:35 02:57:12
25 16 Riedel Anja SV Handwerk Leipzig TW35 5 00:27:19 01:35:24 00:55:32 02:58:15
26 13 Wunder Melanie TS Herzogenaurach TW30 5 00:28:49 01:30:37 00:59:48 02:59:14
27 9 Deuerlein Nina DAV Triathlon Hersbruck TW30 6 00:26:53 01:36:54 00:56:22 03:00:09
28 27 Gebhardt Johanna Kategorischer Imperativ TW40 5 00:31:07 01:41:30 01:11:47 03:24:24

 

Staffeln

Platz St.-Nr. Verein Name Laufen I Radfahren Laufen II Gesamtzeit
1 318 MaTriDu Gefrees Bauer/Kade/Kade 00:20:40 01:06:24 00:40:40 02:07:44
2 319 48er Tri Power Gieck/Paul/Schwarzkopf 00:22:05 01:08:43 00:37:02 02:07:50
3 325 TriRockets Bamberg Hartmann/Bachmeier/Hartmann 00:20:36 01:11:57 00:37:42 02:10:15
4 314 Isling Fickenscher/R.Mattausch/M.Mattausch 00:23:10 01:12:30 00:41:52 02:17:32
5 304 ASC Marktrodach I Matuschek/Frosch/Ruhland 00:00:00 01:38:47 00:40:36 02:19:23
6 323 Team Bäcker Schäfer Frank/Sören/Jochen 00:27:02 01:10:14 00:43:08 02:20:24
7 317 Loewe Kotsschenreuther/Fößel/Larl 00:18:02 01:24:24 00:38:49 02:21:15
8 307 Die 48er Krönung Sauer/Klarholz/Klarholz 00:20:58 01:13:13 00:51:57 02:26:08
9 302 Alfa-Heinel Eideloth/Paulusch/Huber 00:25:47 01:11:24 00:52:23 02:29:34
10 312 FCA Rot Wolff/Bächmann/Wolff 00:24:34 01:21:03 00:44:55 02:30:32
11 321 Skiverein Weismain 2 Berthold/Hetzelt/Dück 00:25:03 01:10:38 00:54:59 02:30:40
12 315 Jetzt erst recht Dietz/Büttner/Müller 00:25:56 01:17:50 00:48:29 02:32:15
13 310 Die Fantastischen 3 Fischer/Boxdörfer/Zeulner 00:30:42 01:20:45 00:42:28 02:33:55
14 320 Seidel Seidel/Schmidt/Seidel 00:26:13 01:17:28 00:52:59 02:36:40
15 324 Team CFC Roscher/Roscher/Roscher 00:24:38 01:27:30 00:48:40 02:40:48
16 316 Junggesellen 2010 Janke/Pfaff/Scholl 00:25:54 01:23:46 00:52:11 02:41:51
17 322 Skiverein Weismain 1 Hetzelt/Gersmann/Berthold 00:30:05 01:18:09 00:56:38 02:44:52
18 306 Carpe Diem 2 Simon/Fischer/Simon 00:27:29 01:24:41 00:53:56 02:46:06
19 305 Carpe Diem 1 Welsch/Fischer/Welsch 00:28:41 01:22:48 00:54:39 02:46:08
20 313 FCA Weiss Kaiser/Funke/Löffler 00:23:43 01:18:42 01:05:29 02:47:54
21 311 Die Naturtalente Lang/Kohlmann/Kohles 00:32:12 01:22:22 00:55:20 02:49:54
22 309 Die Dennis Psychos Wagner/Hennig/Krause 00:25:45 01:29:31 00:55:25 02:50:41
23 303 ASC Marktrodach 2 Wachter/Eidelloth/Mairoser 00:32:13 01:25:36 00:53:54 02:51:43
24 326 Die Cousins Früchtel/Dr. Gottfried/Früchtel 00:30:56 01:37:46 00:58:08 03:06:50